lmb

Calendario

Lunes 16 de Mayo del 2022

Finalizado

Rieleros de Aguascalientes
0 - 4
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
5 - 6
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Martes 17 de Mayo del 2022

Finalizado

Generales de Durango
2 - 3
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo

Finalizado

Acereros de Monclova
13 - 5
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
5 - 7
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Finalizado

Diablos Rojos de México
2 - 3
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
2 - 3
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Finalizado

Rieleros de Aguascalientes
16 - 1
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Finalizado

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
6 - 3
Piratas de Campeche
Piratas de Campeche

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
6 - 3
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Finalizado

Saraperos de Saltillo
6 - 7
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana
Miércoles 18 de Mayo del 2022

Finalizado

Generales de Durango
6 - 10
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo

Finalizado

Acereros de Monclova
6 - 2
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Finalizado

Sultanes de Monterrey
7 - 16
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Finalizado

Diablos Rojos de México
3 - 6
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Finalizado

Leones de Yucatán
10 - 11
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Finalizado

Rieleros de Aguascalientes
6 - 9
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Finalizado

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
1 - 9
Piratas de Campeche
Piratas de Campeche

Finalizado

Olmecas de Tabasco
3 - 5
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

7MA. ENTRADA

Saraperos de Saltillo
5 - 0
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana
Jueves 19 de Mayo del 2022

Previa

Diablos Rojos de México
19:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
19:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Previa

Generales de Durango
19:30
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo

Previa

Acereros de Monclova
19:30
Vaqueros Laguna
Vaqueros Laguna

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
19:30
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Previa

Rieleros de Aguascalientes
19:30
Bravos de León
Bravos de León

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
19:30
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
20:00
Piratas de Campeche
Piratas de Campeche

Previa

Saraperos de Saltillo
21:35
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana
Viernes 20 de Mayo del 2022

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
19:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
19:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
19:00
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
19:30
Acereros de Monclova
Acereros de Monclova

Previa

Bravos de León
19:30
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
19:30
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Previa

Generales de Durango
19:30
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
19:30
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Vaqueros Laguna
21:35
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana
Sábado 21 de Mayo del 2022

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
16:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
16:00
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
17:00
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
17:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Previa

Bravos de León
18:00
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Previa

Generales de Durango
18:00
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
19:00
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
19:30
Acereros de Monclova
Acereros de Monclova

Previa

Vaqueros Laguna
21:35
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana
Domingo 22 de Mayo del 2022

Previa

Olmecas de Tabasco
13:00
Pericos de Puebla
Pericos de Puebla

Previa

Piratas de Campeche
14:00
Diablos Rojos de México
Diablos Rojos de México

Previa

Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo
15:00
Mariachis de Guadalajara
Mariachis de Guadalajara

Previa

Leones de Yucatán
17:00
Guerreros de Oaxaca
Guerreros de Oaxaca

Previa

Bravos de León
17:00
Saraperos de Saltillo
Saraperos de Saltillo

Previa

Rojos del Águila de Veracruz
17:00
Tigres de Quintana Roo
Tigres de Quintana Roo

Previa

Generales de Durango
18:00
Rieleros de Aguascalientes
Rieleros de Aguascalientes

Previa

Sultanes de Monterrey
19:00
Acereros de Monclova
Acereros de Monclova

Previa

Vaqueros Laguna
21:35
Toros de Tijuana
Toros de Tijuana

TABLA GENERAL

GOLEO INDIVIDUAL

MEDALLERO

CALENDARIO

Resultados